AmsterdamCape TownDar Es SalaamDurbanFrankfurtGaboroneJohannesburgKampalaLondonMaputoMarseillesMombasaMtunziniNairobiSlough
Amsterdam01481421705-11641527176191381671438
Cape Town14806427188-1167513932173622567141
Dar Es Salaam14264040133-148191353211763911136
Durban17027410166-11052166914939244167
Frankfurt61881331660-1172140321711612716413333
Gaborone-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
Johannesburg163164810172-10591551615746950156
Kampala152751952140-15901435112513507143
London713913516632-11551430171161291641351
Maputo17632329171-11651171015538743172
Marseilles1917311714916-115712516155011114811717
Mombasa13862639127-14614129381110376131
Mtunzini16725392164-1950164714837042165
Nairobi143671144133-1508135431176420136
Slough914113616733-11561431172171311651360