AmsterdamCape TownDar Es SalaamFrankfurtJohannesburgKampalaLondonMaputoMarseillesMombasaMtunziniNairobiSlough
Amsterdam01481436167153-1176211381691438
Cape Town-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
Dar Es Salaam1436301334819-13211763912135
Frankfurt61881330172141-11711612716413334
Johannesburg1671648172059-11615645951157
Kampala1537519141590-15112614508144
London-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
Maputo17732321711651-1015538844172
Marseilles2117211716157126-1155011114811718
Mombasa1386161284514-1381120376132
Mtunzini1702539164950-1814837043178
Nairobi1446612133518-1441186430137
Slough814513633156144-1172171311771360