AmsterdamCape TownDar Es SalaamDurbanFrankfurtGaboroneJohannesburgKampalaLondonMaputoMarseillesMombasaMtunziniNairobiSlough
Amsterdam01601421715-11631527176191381681448
Cape Town16006427189-1167513932173612567152
Dar Es Salaam14264040133-147191353211863911136
Durban17127410166-11052166915039244171
Frankfurt51891341660-1173141321711612716413433
Gaborone-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
Johannesburg163164710173-10601551615746950156
Kampala152751952141-16001455112614508144
London713913516632-11551450176161291761351
Maputo17632329171-11651176015637743172
Marseilles1917311715016-115712616156011214811717
Mombasa13861639127-14614129371120376131
Mtunzini16825392164-1950176714837042177
Nairobi144671244134-1508135431176420137
Slough815213617133-11561441172171311771370