AmsterdamCape TownDar Es SalaamDurbanFrankfurtJohannesburgKampalaKigaliLondonMaputoMarseillesMombasaMtunziniNairobiSlough
Amsterdam01501331846163139150-1179201251801338
Cape Town15006327148177485-133133622468142
Dar Es Salaam13363041126471930-13211163911131
Durban18427400183105263-1915938244174
Frankfurt61481261830171133144-11871512017512632
Johannesburg16317471017105869-11615045951165
Kampala13974195213358011-15711814509136
Kigali14987306214469110-168129246019147
London-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
Maputo17933329187165869-1016544850179
Marseilles2013311115915150118130-1165010515711118
Mombasa12562638120451425-1441050376125
Mtunzini1802439217595161-1815737042168
Nairobi13368124312550919-1491106420128
Slough714512917432164138149-1178181231691290